National Realty Guild
  • Home
  • Listings
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Home Valuation
  • Sell My Home
  • About
    1. About Us
  • Contact
  • Mortgage
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Home Mortgage
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
Price
    • Any
    • $ 50,000
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • Any
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 300,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 600,000
    • $ 800,000
Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
425 Alex CT, Somerset, WI 54025

$380,000

$379,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,592 SqFt

425 Alex CT, Somerset, WI 54025

Listed by Polina Kilpela of National Realty Guild

10883 127th ST SE, Clear Lake, MN 55319
1/26

$395,000

$404,900

2.4%
2 Beds2 Baths2,317 SqFt

10883 127th ST SE, Clear Lake, MN 55319

Listed by Lisa Senger of National Realty Guild

5430 Humboldt AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55430
1/23

$260,000

$249,900

4.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,014 SqFt

5430 Humboldt AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55430

Listed by Jesse Olson of National Realty Guild

1940 169th AVE NE, Andover, MN 55304
1/43

$415,000

$414,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,716 SqFt

1940 169th AVE NE, Andover, MN 55304

Listed by Mark Montean of National Realty Guild

1821 Foothill TRL, Shakopee, MN 55379
1/59

$649,900

$649,900

5 Beds4 Baths3,441 SqFt

1821 Foothill TRL, Shakopee, MN 55379

Listed by Jamie Rissi of National Realty Guild

2045 Safari Heights TRL, Eagan, MN 55122
1/37

$545,000

$564,900

3.5%
5 Beds4 Baths2,816 SqFt

2045 Safari Heights TRL, Eagan, MN 55122

Listed by Hilda Ortiz Vega of National Realty Guild

550 20th ST NE, Owatonna, MN 55060
1/43

$300,000

$300,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,940 SqFt

550 20th ST NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

Listed by Crystal McClure of National Realty Guild

1609 82nd AVE N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444
1/27

$345,000

$339,500

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,852 SqFt

1609 82nd AVE N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

Listed by Lisalan Thai of National Realty Guild

2128 Cedar LN, Mound, MN 55364
1/13

$440,000

$450,000

2.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,092 SqFt

2128 Cedar LN, Mound, MN 55364

Listed by Robert Beutler of National Realty Guild

15143 Palm ST NW, Andover, MN 55304
1/25

$440,000

$440,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,734 SqFt

15143 Palm ST NW, Andover, MN 55304

Listed by Polina Kilpela of National Realty Guild

5205 Jersey AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55428
1/23

$315,000

$309,900

1.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,645 SqFt

5205 Jersey AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55428

Listed by Renae Browley of National Realty Guild

5118 Angeline AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55429
1/22

$360,000

$365,000

1.4%
5 Beds2 Baths1,991 SqFt

5118 Angeline AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55429

Listed by Kettavanh Dehn of National Realty Guild

510 Wyoming ST E, Saint Paul, MN 55107
1/36

$260,000

$284,999

8.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,379 SqFt

510 Wyoming ST E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

Listed by Sandra Ruiz Pliego of National Realty Guild

620 2nd ST SE, Forest Lake, MN 55025
1/39

$295,000

$295,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,424 SqFt

620 2nd ST SE, Forest Lake, MN 55025

Listed by Sarah Nell Johnson of National Realty Guild

14567 Europa WAY, Saint Paul, MN 55124
1/36

$335,000

$329,000

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,434 SqFt

14567 Europa WAY, Saint Paul, MN 55124

Listed by Yi Chen of National Realty Guild

2454 Long Lake RD, Saint Paul, MN 55112
1/30

$365,000

$374,900

2.6%
5 Beds3 Baths2,356 SqFt

2454 Long Lake RD, Saint Paul, MN 55112

Listed by Carlos Bunay of National Realty Guild

7605 Oakland AVE, Minneapolis, MN 55423
1/28

$353,000

$389,900

9.5%
4 Beds2 Baths2,059 SqFt

7605 Oakland AVE, Minneapolis, MN 55423

Listed by Carlos Bunay of National Realty Guild

5593 Aberdeen WAY, Big Lake, MN 55309
1/50

$390,000

$365,000

6.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,904 SqFt

5593 Aberdeen WAY, Big Lake, MN 55309

Listed by Windsong Todd of National Realty Guild

7976 Everest LN N, Maple Grove, MN 55311
1/23

$275,000

$275,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,520 SqFt

7976 Everest LN N, Maple Grove, MN 55311

Listed by Andrew Subialka of National Realty Guild

2277 Floral DR, Saint Paul, MN 55110
1/31

$431,000

$419,000

2.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,863 SqFt

2277 Floral DR, Saint Paul, MN 55110

Listed by Roxie Lewis of National Realty Guild

1510 44th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55412
1/29

$150,000

$170,000

11.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,021 SqFt

1510 44th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55412

Listed by LaTonya Holifield of National Realty Guild

210 2nd ST E, Morgan, MN 56266
1/18

$9,900

$9,900

3 Beds1 Bath1,040 SqFt

210 2nd ST E, Morgan, MN 56266

Listed by Ryan Moe of National Realty Guild

5780 Prairie Ridge DR, Shoreview, MN 55126
1/38

$445,000

$445,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,634 SqFt

5780 Prairie Ridge DR, Shoreview, MN 55126

Listed by Lauren Hedelson of National Realty Guild

419 Rose AVE E, Saint Paul, MN 55130

$221,500

$229,900

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,088 SqFt

419 Rose AVE E, Saint Paul, MN 55130

Listed by Jason Curtis of National Realty Guild

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Home
      Listings
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Home Valuation
      Sell My Home
      About
      1. About Us
      Contact
      Mortgage
      1. Affordability Calculator
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Home Mortgage
default

National Realty Guild

Brandon Miskulin License ID: 58234-90, 40371939

+1(218) 464-3126 brandon@executivestarrealty.com

2411 Hanford Ave, Duluth, MN, 55811, USA

Get My App

SITE MAP

      Home
      Listings
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Home Valuation
      Sell My Home
      About
      1. About Us
      Contact
      Mortgage
      1. Affordability Calculator